澳维U23
03-02 09:45
直播中
1-7
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
南墨尔本U23
澳維U23甲
03-02 09:45
直播中
0-3
北部吉隆勇士U23
布琳狮子U23
澳南后备
03-02 09:45
直播中
0-2
克罗伊登国王后备队
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
哥斯甲
03-02 10:00
直播中
4-0
阿拉胡埃伦斯
桑托斯DG
中女锦标
03-02 10:00
直播中
4-0
武汉车谷江大女足
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
澳南后备
03-02 10:00
直播中
1-1
阿德莱德胜利后备队
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
墨西T联
03-02 10:00
直播中
1-0
杜兰戈蝎子
奥古洛雷诺萨
澳南后备
03-02 10:15
直播中
0-0
普雷福特后备队
坎伯兰联后备队
澳南后备
03-02 10:15
直播中
1-3
富勒姆联后备队
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
澳南后备
03-02 10:15
直播中
2-0
阿德莱德联后备队
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
墨西超
03-02 11:00
直播中
0-0
马萨特兰
内卡萨
澳威北超
03-02 11:30
直播中
0-0
新莱姆顿FC
瓦伦蒂勒
球会友谊
03-02 11:30
直播中
0-0
南霍巴特
霍巴特斑马
澳南后备
03-02 11:30
直播中
0-0
斯特尔特狮后备队
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
澳南后备
03-02 11:45
未开始
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
西部前锋后备队
日职联
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
神户胜利船
柏太阳神
日职乙
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
长崎成功丸
仙台七夕
澳南超
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
克罗伊登国王
坎贝尔市体育馆
澳维超
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
曼宁厄蓝调
南墨尔本
澳维甲
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
北部吉隆勇士
布琳狮子
印桑杯
03-02 12:00
未开始
VS
米佐拉姆
铁路俱乐部
澳維U23甲
03-02 12:15
未开始
VS
乔治十字U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
澳南后备
03-02 12:15
未开始
VS
地铁之星后备队
阿德莱德SC后备队
澳南超
03-02 12:30
未开始
VS
阿德莱德联青年队
莫德柏里喷射机
澳南甲
03-02 12:30
未开始
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
西阿德莱德SC
澳南甲
03-02 12:30
未开始
VS
阿德莱德胜利
托列斯比卡拉
澳南甲
03-02 12:30
未开始
VS
富勒姆联
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
澳南甲
03-02 12:30
未开始
VS
普雷福特
坎伯兰联
日职联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
京都不死鸟
湘南丽海
韩K联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
光州FC
首尔FC
日职联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
名古屋鲸鱼
町田泽维亚
日职联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
鸟栖砂岩
札幌冈萨多
日职乙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
清水心跳
爱媛FC
日职乙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
千叶市原
藤枝MYFC
日职乙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
水户蜀葵
甲府风林
日职乙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
大分三神
横滨FC
韩K2联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
富川FC
天安城
澳女联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
布里斯班狮吼女足
墨尔本城女足
日职丙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
北九州向日葵
岩手盛冈仙鹤
日职丙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
宫崎棒牛鸟
福岛联
日职丙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
赞岐釜玉海
富山胜利
日职丙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
沼津青蓝
鸟取飞翔
日职丙
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
大宫松鼠
FC岐阜
澳维U23
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
阿东那U23
丹德农迅雷U23
韩K3联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
大田地铁
江陵
韩K3联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
庆州水利
坡州市民
韩K3联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
华城FC
大邱FCB队
韩K3联
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
抱川FC
始兴市民
澳北女超
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
查尔斯顿女足
亚当斯敦女足
澳威北后备
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
梅特兰FC后备队
澳威北后备
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
亚登斯顿后备队
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
澳威北后备
03-02 13:00
未开始
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
日女职
03-02 13:05
未开始
VS
仙台七夕女足
大阪樱花女足
澳维U21
03-02 13:15
未开始
VS
阿东那U21
丹德农迅雷U21
澳昆U23
03-02 13:45
未开始
VS
西南昆士兰达雷U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23
澳昆U23
03-02 13:45
未开始
VS
卡布尔彻FCU23
米切尔顿U23
球会友谊
03-02 13:45
未开始
VS
朗赛斯顿城
德文波特城
球会友谊
03-02 13:45
未开始
VS
金布洛治獅队
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
澳超
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
西部联
珀斯光荣
日职联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
FC东京
广岛三箭
日职联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
大阪钢巴
新泻天鹅
日职联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
鹿岛鹿角
大阪樱花
澳女联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
西悉尼流浪者女足
悉尼FC女足
澳威超
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
悉尼奥林匹克
悉尼联
澳南甲
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
西部前锋
澳南甲
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
斯特尔特狮队
阿德莱德蓝鹰
澳昆乙
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
魔法联合TFA
南部联合
韩K3联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
骊州世宗
木浦市
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
马可尼U20
新南威尔士U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
黑镇市U20
萨瑟兰德U20
澳昆U23
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
温纳姆狼队U23
半岛电力U23
澳新南联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
格兰德斯威尔
内西鹰队
澳新南联
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
费拉瑟
西部狂怒
澳威北后备
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
麦格理湖后备队
布罗德美度兰后备队
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
国际狮U20
纳平联U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
莱德米尔狮子U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
南区突袭者U20
本克斯拓城狮队U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
新南威尔士大学U20
北方虎U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
澳威北U20
03-02 14:00
未开始
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
保尼白鹰U20
日职乙
03-02 14:05
未开始
VS
鹿儿岛联
德岛漩涡
澳维U21
03-02 14:15
未开始
VS
休城U21
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
澳维U23
03-02 14:15
未开始
VS
休城U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
澳南后备
03-02 14:15
未开始
VS
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
澳南超
03-02 14:30
未开始
VS
地铁之星
阿德莱德SC
澳维甲
03-02 14:30
未开始
VS
卡罗琳
兰沃里林弗洛
澳超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
纽卡斯尔喷气机
中央海岸水手
香港超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
和富大埔
东方
香港超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
香港U23
冠忠南区
中女锦标
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
上海农商银行女足
长春大众卓越女足
中女锦标
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
山东体彩女足
北京女足
中女锦标
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
江苏无锡女足
永川茶山竹海女足
澳昆超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
布里斯班城
阳光海岸流浪者
澳威北超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
亚登斯顿
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
澳威北超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
澳威北超
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊
梅特兰
澳维U23
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
黑德堡U23
格林古利U23
澳昆U23
03-02 15:00
未开始
VS
布罗德比奇联U23
洛根闪电U23
澳维超
03-02 15:15
未开始
VS
阿尔托纳
丹德农迅雷
澳布甲
03-02 15:15
未开始
VS
韦斯登司比力
北布里斯班
韩K联
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
江原FC
济州联
韩K联
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
仁川联
水原FC
韩K2联
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
忠北清州
全南天龙
中超
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
天津津门虎
南通支云
中超
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
沧州雄狮
北京国安
澳南女超
03-02 15:30
未开始
VS
北方虎女足
北部精神女足
澳昆女超
03-02 15:45
未开始
VS
半岛电力女足
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
印尼甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
培斯塔坦格朗
婆罗洲FC
澳威超
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
澳威超
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
马可尼
北部精神
澳威超
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
FC圣乔治
悉尼FC青年队
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
公牛学院
邓巴流浪者FC
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
保尼白鹰
黑镇斯巴达
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
SD公鹿FC
本克斯拓城狮队
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
达尔维奇希尔
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
莱德米尔
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
因特莱恩
纳平联
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
麦克亚瑟公羊队
哈柯亚东悉尼市
澳威甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
新南威尔士大学
北方虎
肯尼联
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
纳瓦萨体育
米格里
澳威北超
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
麦格理湖
布罗德美度兰
澳昆甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
卡布尔彻
米切尔顿
澳昆甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
叶士域治城
澳昆乙
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
北湖联
贝赛联
澳布甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
格拉瓦特山
百年风暴人
澳布甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
北松
昆士兰大学
澳布甲
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
红崖
阿拉伯里奇
澳昆女超
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
米切尔顿女足
昆士兰狮女足
澳新南联
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
卡姆登
帕拉玛塔鹰
澳新南联
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
班克斯联队
赫斯特维尔
南非后备
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
马摩洛迪日落后备队
开普敦城后备队
南非后备
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
瑟库库内联后备队
金箭后备队
南非后备
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
奥兰多海盗后备队
阿玛祖鲁后备队
肯尼女联
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
乌林兹明星女足
KSL女足
球会友谊
03-02 16:00
未开始
VS
戈梅利
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
澳昆超
03-02 16:15
未开始
VS
布里斯班狼队
半岛电力
蒙古超
03-02 16:15
未开始
VS
巴彦祖尔赫体育
SP猎鹰
俄甲
03-02 16:30
未开始
VS
叶尼塞
莫斯科鱼雷
澳南超
03-02 16:30
未开始
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
白城伍德维尔
澳新南联
03-02 16:30
未开始
VS
哈克斯貝里
骑警流浪
澳超
03-02 16:45
未开始
VS
西悉尼流浪者
悉尼FC
柬埔超
03-02 16:45
未开始
VS
猎物文岛
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC
乌克青
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
卡夫巴斯U21
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
西罗尔
达姆布雷维塔
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
亚历山德里亚
图纳里
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
CSM斯拉蒂纳
斯克拉雷西塔
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
阿格斯
AFC布加勒斯特
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
梅塔洛格布斯
康戈迪亚齐安
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
CSA布加勒斯特星
维托鲁尔潘杜里
罗乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
尤尼雷亚德杰
赤尼达塔高维斯
澳维超
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
休城
墨尔本港
澳昆乙
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
格兰
伊普斯维奇骑士
哈萨超
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
阿拉木图凯拉特
克孜勒扎尔
哈萨超
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
叶利迈塞米
阿特劳
匈U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
华萨斯U19
新佩斯U19
捷U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
利巴域U19
比尔森胜利U19
希腊U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
邦萨拉高斯U19
特里波利斯U119
球会友谊
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
珀斯红星
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
球会友谊
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
苏比雅可联女足
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
安卡拉古库U19
卡斯帕萨U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
特拉布宗体育U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
安卡拉U19
伊斯坦布尔BBU19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
阿勒泰U19
哥兹塔比U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
马拉蒂亚体育U19
卡塞利体育U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
代尼兹利体育U19
根克勒比利吉U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
马尼萨U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
贝沙U19
里泽体育U19
土U19联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
凯西奥伦古库U19
沙卡亚斯普U19
以U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
贝尔谢巴工人U19
里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19
以U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
阿舒多U19
克亚联U19
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
塞瓦特U19
瓦拉日丁U19
俄甲
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
米阿斯
FK卡卢加
球会友谊
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
博布鲁伊斯克
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
球会友谊
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
布尔诺B队
TJ塔特拉
球会友谊
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
瓦拉什斯凯
威瑟汀
匈U19B
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
尼尔吉哈萨U19
卡伯司瓦U19
印桑杯
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
德里萨
曼尼普尔FA
缅甸杯
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
蒂察尔阿尔曼
妙瓦底
阿尔女联
03-02 17:00
未开始
VS
JF库鲁布女足
FC康斯坦丁女足
澳昆甲
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
布罗德海滩联合
洛根闪电
捷丙
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
帕尔杜比斯B队
巴尼克莫斯特
澳昆U23
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
布里斯班城U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
捷丙
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
莫托勒
比尔森胜利B队
捷丙
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
皮斯克
波夫塔瓦FA
国际友谊
03-02 17:15
未开始
VS
尼泊尔女足U16
孟加拉女足U16
罗乙
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
斯洛博齐亚
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
澳昆超
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
摩顿湾联
布里斯班狮吼青年队
泰乙杯
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
博达伦府
梅州联
捷丙
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
科林
兹瓦尼斯
捷丙
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
普雷佩雷
赫拉德茨B队
捷丙
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
索科尔霍斯托什
以U19
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
法萨巴夏普尔U19
海法马卡比史密尔U19
以丙
03-02 17:30
未开始
VS
贝内卡布尔
马卡比卜
德U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
亚琛U19
杜塞尔多夫U19
德U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
圣保利U19
乌克青
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
奥布隆U21
SK第聂伯罗青年队
亚美甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
休尼克FC
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
匈女甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
维迪奥顿女足
陶克索尼女足
意青联甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
拉齐奥青年队
弗洛西诺尼青年队
匈女甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
夏拿达斯女足
布达尔斯女足
意青乙
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
威尼斯青年队
AC雷纳特U19
意青乙
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
科森察青年队
佩斯卡拉青年队
肯尼联
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
罗安达别墅
基贝拉黑星
越南甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
同奈
顺化
越南甲
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
FC隆安
同塔
捷丙
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
特普利斯B队
赫鲁梅
波女超
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
莱茨纳女足
APLG格但斯克女足
斯伐女联
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
特伦辛女足
斯洛云女足
肯尼超
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
特兰大
卡卡梅加
匈U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
迪欧斯捷尔U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
捷U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
伊赫拉瓦U19
帕尔杜比斯U19
希腊U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
阿里斯U19
AEK雅典U19
希腊U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
拉密亚U19
塞萨洛尼基U19
希腊U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
帕斯基安尼纳U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
南非后备
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
摩洛卡后备队
皇家AM后备队
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
霍多宁
布雷拉夫
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
索斯诺维克
特里内茨
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
腓特烈
梵鲁斯
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
后港联队
淡滨尼流浪者
土U19联
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
伊尤斯堡U19
布鲁斯堡U19
阿尔U21
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
克赫米斯梅利纳U21
谭茅芩特U21
阿尔U21
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
提亚雷特U21
ESM科洛亚U21
阿尔U21
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
西澳奈姆U21
阿尔U21
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
RC阿尔巴U21
MCB老斯莱U21
以U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
哈迪拉U19
海法夏普尔U19
波兰丁
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
捷豹格斯克
斯巴达塞维斯
克亚联U19
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
鲁达士U19
比路朴U19
意青联丙
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
布林迪西U19
安科納青年队
摩洛女联
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
CSST特马拉女足
FUS拉巴特女足
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
米德法特
尼斯比
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
赫鲁钦
奥特罗科维斯
球会友谊
03-02 18:00
未开始
VS
波斯胡明
普勒洛維
以U19
03-02 18:10
未开始
VS
马卡比奈坦亚U19
特拉维夫马卡比U19
意青乙
03-02 18:15
未开始
VS
切塞纳U19
克罗托内U19
以U19
03-02 18:15
未开始
VS
彼达迪华马卡比U19
沙克尼U19
以U19
03-02 18:20
未开始
VS
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
土超
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
安卡拉古库
伊斯坦堡士邦
土甲
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
波德鲁姆士邦
伊尤斯堡
土甲
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
土兹拉士邦
克斯欧仁古库
泰甲
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
北榄城
庄他武里
俄甲
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
索科尔萨拉托夫
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
爱沙甲
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
库雷撒勒
卡里鲁
西协丙
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
索内哈
卡斯迪隆B队
西协丙
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
比利亚雷亚尔C队
莱万特B队
球会友谊
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
姆特尼斯
布泽内克
希腊U19
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
埃加莱奥U19
卡利地亚雅典U19
荷后备
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
阿尔芬斯男孩后备队
泽伯格U21
球会友谊
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
索科尔兰赫提
斯达布尔诺
球会友谊
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
弗里德克
赫拉尼斯
国际友谊
03-02 18:30
未开始
VS
圣马力诺U16
科索沃U16
保甲
03-02 18:45
未开始
VS
伊塔尔
索菲亚火车头
俄超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
莫斯科中央陆军
奥伦堡
波兰丙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
拉杜尼亚河
埃尔布隆格
葡甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
莱里亚
马夫拉
乌克超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
米奈
哈尔科夫冶金1925
亚美超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
艾拉斯克特
诺亚FC
亚美超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
舒拉克
乌拉尔图
乌克青
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
亚历山德里亚青年队
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
阿特诺度
基森海尔
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
安卡拉德米斯堡
阿蒂亚马尼体育
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
安卡拉体育
祖古尔达克
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
海力德
塞里克
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
布尔萨体育
布卡士邦SK
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
布沙尼路费斯堡
1461 特拉布宗
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
纳基里斯珀尔
基克拉尔利士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦
阿菲永士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
阿卡沙雷士邦
俄辛康士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
阿美德
卡拉曼
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
代林杰士邦
伊斯帕塔士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
代尼兹利
加斯塔摩奴士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
杜茲塞
费迪耶斯堡
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
伊斯肯德伦
伊梅斯古特
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
梅内门
厄德尔
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
萨热耶尔
伊尼高尔士邦
土乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
乌特科伊
土丙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
法特萨
埃尔巴士邦
柬埔超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
柴桢
安格科尔老虎FC
泰超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
孔敬联
泰港
泰甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
那空拉查斯马
DP北碧府
泰甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
芭提雅联合
大城联
意青乙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
佩鲁贾青年队
特尔纳纳U19
波青联
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
扎布热矿工青年队
乔治罗尼亚青年队
越南联
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
清化
黄英嘉莱
冰联杯
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
格洛塔
布隆迪联
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
马加拉年轻人
维塔罗
日职丙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
FC琉球冲绳
松本山雅
日职丙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
SC相模原
八户于南乡
日职丙
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
金泽共进
FC今治
印度甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
喀什国际
拉贾斯坦联队
越南甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
PVF人民公安FC
巴地头顿足球俱乐部
立陶甲
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
德尤加斯
帕尼维斯
波女超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
UKS洛兹女足
波贡特切夫女足
波女超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
梅迪克宁女足
德比尔斯科女足
波女超
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
奥尔什丁女足
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
葡女锦
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
拉辛女足
马里迪莫女足
波兰丁
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
什切青波贡B队
索克尔克勒泽威
波兰丁
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
索莱茨
斯塔加德什切青
波兰丁
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
切米亚卡
塔尔努夫
波兰丁
03-02 19:00
未开始
VS
奥德拉比托姆
克鲁茨波克